martedì 4 novembre 2008

Le schede dei Vini Bianchi e Rosati










VALLE D'AOSTA
Chardonnay Cuvèe Bois 2007 (Les Crétes)
Perce-Neige 2009 (Institut Agricole Regional)
Petite Arvine 2008 (Grosjean)

PIEMONTE
Blangè 2008 (Ceretto)
Erbavoglio 2009 (Torraccia del Piantavigna)
Estrosa 2011 (Pico Maccario)
Gavi del Comune di Gavi 2009 (Villa Sparina)
Gavi di Gavi Monterotondo 2008 (Villa Sparina)
Montalupa Bianco 2005 (Ascheri)
Nascetta 2011 (Rivetto)
Piodilei Chardonnay 2006 (Pio Cesare)
Roero Arneis 2008 (Matteo Correggia)
Roero Arneis Saglietto 2008 (Malvirà)
Thou Bianc 2010 (Bava)
Timorasso 2009 (La Colombera)
Timorasso Costa del Vento 2007 (Massa)
Timorasso Pitasso 2007 (Mariotto)

LIGURIA
Corniglia 2009 (Antichi Sapori Liguri)
Pergole Sparse 2011 (Cooperativa Agricoltura)
Pigato 2007 (Lupi)
Pigato 2009 (Durin)
Pigato Costa de Vigne 2006 (Massimo Alessandri)
Pigato Le Camminate 2009 (Anfossi)
Pigato Le Petraie 2008 (Lupi)
Pigato Riviera dei Fiori 2007 (La Rocca di San Nicolao)
Pigato Vigna La Torretta 2010 (Colle dei Bardellini)
Vermentino 2007 (Durin)
Vermentino 2009 (Bisson)
Vermentino 2009 (Lupi)
Vermentino 2010 (Anfossi)
Vermentino Poggio Paterno 2009 (Il Monticello)

LOMBARDIA
Bianco Imperiale (Guido Berlucchi)
Chardonnay Blanc 2006 (Mazzolino)
Chardonnay Senso 2008 (Monsupello)
Ghiaia di Monte 2006 (Ca' Boffenisio)
Giullare Rosé 2008 (Marchese Adorno)
I Crocioni (Caseo)
IO Bianco 2006 (Ca' di Frara)
La Genisia Riesling (Torrevilla)
Lugana di Sirmione 2009 (Avanzi)
Lugana Riserva del Lupo 2005 (Ca' Lojera)
Monsaltus Riesling Vendemmia Tardiva 2006 (Marchesi di Montalto)
Olmo Bianco 2008 (Olmo Antico)
Pinot Nero Rosé Vivace "Riva delle Rose" 2015 (Villa Galà)
Pinot Nero Vivace Pajss 2009 (Travaglino)
Riesling 2007 (Cà del Gè)
Riesling Apogeo 2008 (Ca' di Frara)
Riesling Campo della Fojada 2007 (Travaglino)
Riesling Frizzante 2010 (Finigeto)
Riesling Il Marinoni 2010 (Ca' del Gè)
Riesling Landò 2008 (Le Fracce)
Riesling Renano 2008 (Cabanon)
Riesling Rocca dei Campanelli 2008 (Calatroni)
Riesling Superiore Arcolaio 2011 (Marchese Adorno)
Riesling Vigna Martina 2007 (Isimbarda)
Riesling Roncobianco 2006 (I Doria di Montalto)
Sauvignon 2009 (Monsupello)

VENETO
Bianco di Custoza Due Uve (Bertani)
Capitel Foscarino 2008 (Anselmi)
Colli Euganei Chardonnay Roverello 2008 (Ca' Lustra)
Gambellara Classico Riva del Molino 2009 (Dal Maso)
La Rocca Soave Classico (Pieropan)
Lugana Gran Guardia (Montresor)
Lugana Superiore Capo Serà 2007 (F.lli Fraccaroli)
Olivetani Sauvignon (Ca' Lustra)
Soave Classico (Fattori)
Vespaiolo 2010 (Maculan)

TRENTINO - ALTO ADIGE
Alto Adige Nova Domus Riserva 2013 (Terlano)
Chardonnay Lowengang (Alois Lageder)
Cuvèe Pinot Bianco Sandbichler 2009 (H. Lun Weinkellerei)
Feldmarschall von Fenner 2009 (Tiefenbrunner)
Gewurztraminer Lunare 2008 (Terlano)
Gewurztraminer Puntay (Erste & Neue Kellerei)
Lagrein Rosé (Kettmeir)
Monfort Giallo (Cantine Monfort)
Moscato Giallo (Cantina Rotaliana)
Sauvignon Castel Firmian (Mezzacorona)
Sauvignon Flora 2010 (Girlan)
Sauvignon Lafòa (Colterenzio)
Sauvignon Quarz (Terlano)
Sauvignon Sanct Valentin (St. Michael-Eppan)
Traminer Aromatico (Franz Haas)
Trentino Chardonnay (Cantine Monfort)
Trentino Gewurztraminer Sanròc 2008 (Bolognani)
Trentino Riesling (Maso Bergamini)

FRIULI VENEZIA-GIULIA
Blanc de Rosis (Schiopetto)
Chardonnay (Vie di Romans)
Fatato 2009 (Ronchi di Manzano)
Friulano (I Magredi)
Friulano (Le Monde)
Friulano 2010 (Comelli)
Friulano Casa in Bruma 2009 (Blason)
Jurosa Chardonnay (Lis Neris)
Lacrima del Privilegio (Bortolusso)
Malvasia (Conte d'Attimis Maniago)
Malvasia Istriana 2010 (Primosic)
Picol Sauvignon (Lis Neris)
Pinot Grigio Mongris 2010 (Marco Felluga)
Ribolla Gialla (Sirch)
Ribolla Gialla 2009 (Volpe Pasini)
Sauvignon Blanc Alydar 2008 (Cantine Minini)
Sauvignon (La Boatina)
Vintage Tunina 2008 (Jermann)
Vitovska 2008 (Castello di Rubbia)
Vos da Vigne Friulano (Angoris)

EMILIA ROMAGNA
Albana di Romagna Secco (La Colombina)
Caldese 2009 (Consorzio Vini Tipici di San Marino)
Callas 2009 (Monte delle Vigne)
Chardonnay La Jara (Torre Fornello)
Pagadebit di Romagna (Fattoria Paradiso)
Pignoletto Vigna della Torre 2008 (Podere Riosto)
Ronco del Re 2008 (Castelluccio)
Rubicone Bianco Vie 2009 (San Patrignano)
Sauvignon Blanc Ronco del Re 2007 (Castelluccio)
Trebbiano di Romagna Le Coste 2009 (Poderi dal Nespoli)
Valnure Frizzante (La Tosa)

TOSCANA
Achenio Bolgheri Bianco 2008 (Campo alla Sughera)
Al Poggio 2008 (Castello di Ama)
Ancherona (San Felice)
Astraio (Rocca di Montemassi)
Bianco dei Papi 2011 (Castello di Oliveto)
Bugia 2006 (Testamatta)
Chardonnay 2009 (San Gervasio)
Chardonnay Il Farnito (Carpineto)
Donna Clara (Castello di Verrazzano)
Lucestraia 2009 (Fattoria Sorbaiano)
Monna Aldola (Poggio Torselli)
Montecarlo Bianco (Fattoria del Teso)
Rosato Agoghé 2010 (Donna Olimpia 1898)
Rosato di Toscana (Salcheto)
Vermentino 2010 (Ceralti)
Vermentino 2011 (Antinori)
Vermentino Calasole (Rocca di Montemassi)
Vermentino Gamal 2009 (Camigliano)
Vermentino Litorale (Cecchi)
Vernaccia di San Gimignano La Gentilesca 2006 (Abbazia di Monte Oliveto)
Vernaccia di San Gimignano Vigna a Solatio Riserva (Casale Falchini)

MARCHE
Bianchello del Metauro La Ripe (Lucarelli)
Chardonnay Montalperti 2009 (Boccadigabbia)
Colle Vecchio Pecorino (Cocci Grifoni)
Donna Angela (Santa Cassella)
Falerio dei Colli Ascolani 2009 (Moncaro)
Offida Passerina (D'Ercoli)
Roncaglia (Fattoria Mancini)
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Riserva Villa Bucci 2007 (F.lli Bucci)
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Casal di Serra 2008 (Umani Ronchi)
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Superiore Podium 2006 (Garofoli)
Verdicchio di Matelica 2007 (La Monacesca)

UMBRIA
Bianco del Cavaliere 2010 (Cantina Todini)
Cervaro della Sala 2007 (Marchesi Antinori - Castello della Sala)
Chardonnay Arsiccio (Pucciarella)
Grechetto Grecante (Arnaldo Caprai)
Grechetto Plentis (Terre de la Custodia)
Trebbiano Spoletino 2008 (Perticaia)
Trebbiano Spoletino 2009 (Cantina Novelli)

LAZIO
1670 (Principe Pallavicini)
Antinoo (Casale del Giglio)
Est! Est!! Est!!! di Montefiascone Poggio dei Gelsi (Falesco)
Est! Est!! Est!!! di Montefiascone Poggio del Cardinale 2008 (Leonardi)
Frascati Superiore (Casale Marchese)
Frascati Superiore Santa Teresa 2007 (Fontana Candida)
Latour a Civitella (Sergio Mottura)
Orvieto Bianco Noe dei Calanchi 2009 (Paolo e Noemia d'Amico)
Satrico 2011 (Casale del Giglio)

ABRUZZO
Altare (Marramiero)
Ciafrè 2007 (Illuminati)
Chardonnay Marina Cvetic (Masciarelli)
Daniele 2006 (Illuminati)
Trebbiano d'Abruzzo Divus (Ciavolich)
Pecorino Terre di Chieti (Cantina Tollo)
Unico (Ulisse)

MOLISE
Biferno Bianco Gironia (Borgo di Colloredo)

CAMPANIA
Amineo (Cantina del Taburno)
Coste di Cuma (Grotta del Sole)
Falanghina Folius (Cantina del Taburno)
Falanghina Riserva Donna Laura (Masseria Frattasi)
Falanghina Vigna del Monaco 2010 (Ocone)
Fiano di Avellino 2008 (Aminea)
Fiano di Avellino 2008 (Ciro Picariello)
Fiano di Avellino Béchar 2001 (Cantine Caggiano)
Fiano di Avellino Vigna della Congregazione 2007 (Villa Diamante)
Furore Bianco Fiorduva 2006 (Marisa Cuomo)
Furore Bianco Fiurduva 2013 (Marisa Cuomo)
Ischia Bianco Superiore Vigna di Chignole 2007 (Pietratorcia)
Janare Colle di Tilio (La Guardiense)
Lacryma Christi del Vesuvio Bianco 2010 (Cantina del Vesuvio)
Quartodiluna (Grotta del Sole)

PUGLIA
Antico (I Pastini)
Donna Lisa 2009 (Leone de Castris)
Fiano 2011 (Masseria Altemura)
Il Selva (Cantina Albea)
Le Vigne Rare 2009 (Pirro Varone)
Messapia (Leone de Castris)
Mezzogiorno 2009 (Morella)
Rampone 2005 (I Pastini)

BASILICATA
Le Paglie (Masseria Battifarano)
Vignali Bianco (Cantina di Venosa)

CALABRIA
Cirò Bianco 2007 - 2010 (Librandi)
Cirò Rosato (Santa Venere)
Greco Bianco Filù (Fattorie Greco)
Zephyro Bianco (Vintripodi)

SICILIA
A'Nutturna (Al-Cantàra)
Baccante 2008 (Abbazia Santa Anastasia)
Bianca delle Gazzere 2008 (Baglio Hopps)
Chardonnay Gibilmoro 2009 (Di Prima)
Chardonnay Tenuta d'Apaforte (Quignones)
Chiaramonte Bianco (Firriato)
Chiarandà (Donnafugata)
Cubìa (Cusumano)
Ficiligno 2007 (Baglio di Pianetto)
Ginolfo 2009 (Baglio di Pianetto)
Grand Cru (Tenuta Rapitalà)
Le Chiare (Maurigi)
Lighea 2009 (Donnafugata)
Piana del Pozzo 2009 (Cantina Barbera)
Vigna di Gabri (Donnafugata)
Zibibbo Serragghia (Giotto Bini)

SARDEGNA
Alba Nora 2004 (Feudi della Medusa)
Arakèna (Cantina del Vermentino)
Entemari 2008 (Pala)
Le Giare (Il Nuraghe)
Torbato Terre Bianche 2010 (Sella & Mosca)
Vermentino di Gallura 2010 (Piero Mancini)
Vermentino di Gallura Lughena 2011 (Giogantinu)
Vermentino di Gallura Petrizza (Masone Mannu)
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore Canayli 2009 (Cantina Gallura)
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore Karenzia 2009 (Giogantinu)
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore Li Pastini 2010 (Li Seddi)
Vermentino di Gallura Superiore Sienda 2008 (Mura)
Vermentino di Gallura Vigna 'Ngena 2006 (Capichera)
Vermentino di Gallura Vendemmia Tardiva 2007 (Capichera)
Vermentino di Sardegna Vi' Mari' (Azienda Antonella Leda')
Vermentino di Sardegna Villa Solais 2010 (Santadi)
Viormennay 2010 (Capichera)

FRANCIA
Alsace Grand Cru Schoenenbourg Riesling 2007 (Dopff-Iriot)

GERMANIA
Riesling Kabinett Trocken 2009 (Hans Wirsching)
Silvaner Kabinett Trocken 2008 (Hans Wirsching)

SPAGNA
Rías Baixas Albariño 2010 (Bodegas Fillaboa)

GRECIA
Thalassitis Oak Fermented 2010 (Gaia Wines)

NUOVA ZELANDA
Saint Clair Marlborough Premium Sauvignon Blanc 2010 (Saint Clair Family Estate)
Saint Clair Wairau Reserve Sauvignon Blanc 2010 (Saint Clair Family Estate)
Saint Clair Pioneer Block 3 Degrees 43 2013 (Saint Clair Family Estate)

SUD AFRICA